|
RAS JOD 2018-2019 SERIE |
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES JODOIGNE A P1 |
|
|
42 |
R. IXELLES S.C. |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
311 |
R.R.C. D’ETTERBEEK |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
556 |
R.R.C. DE BOITSFORT |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
1918 |
FC GENAPPE |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
4070 |
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
6576 |
SPORTING BRUXELLES |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
6724 |
R.C. VILLERS LA VILLE |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
7774 |
F.C. SAINT-MICHEL |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
9026 |
BX BRUSSELS |
|
1e Provinciale (1) |
9267 |
F.C. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
9332 |
STADE EVEROIS RACING CLUB |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
9394 |
F.C. SAINT-JOSSE |
|
1e Provinciale (1) |
9627 |
RENAISSANCE SP. FORESTOISE |
A |
1e Provinciale (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES JODOIGNE B P3D |
|
|
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
3 Prov. D |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
A |
3 Prov. D |
2098 |
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ |
|
3 Prov. D |
2364 |
R.F.C. PERWEZ |
B |
3 Prov. D |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
B |
3 Prov. D |
5624 |
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN |
|
3 Prov. D |
6113 |
RACING CLUB MELIN |
|
3 Prov. D |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
B |
3 Prov. D |
6701 |
A.S. MONT-SAINT-ANDRE |
|
3 Prov. D |
6818 |
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT |
B |
3 Prov. D |
7740 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
B |
3 Prov. D |
7749 |
FC INT. JANDRAIN-JANDRENOUILLE |
|
3 Prov. D |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
|
3 Prov. D |
|
|
|
|
|
DAMES JODOIGNE A DA1 |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
A |
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
311 |
R.R.C. D’ETTERBEEK |
A |
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
2364 |
R.F.C. PERWEZ |
|
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
|
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
|
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
7654 |
V.K. ST-AGATHA-BERCHEM |
|
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
7774 |
F.C. SAINT-MICHEL |
A |
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
9026 |
BX BRUSSELS |
B |
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
B |
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
9358 |
F.C. FEMINA WHITE STAR WOLUWE |
B |
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
9472 |
F.C. MOREDA UCCLE |
|
DAMES – 1e Prov. (DA1) |
|
|
|
|
|
DAMES JODOIGNE B DA2 |
|
|
42 |
R. IXELLES S.C. |
A |
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
556 |
R.R.C. DE BOITSFORT |
|
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
3031 |
R. OL. F.C. STOCKEL |
|
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
|
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
6158 |
R.A.S. SAINTOISE |
|
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
6818 |
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT |
|
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
C |
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
9358 |
F.C. FEMINA WHITE STAR WOLUWE |
C |
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
9413 |
F.C. SURYOYES BRUXELLOIS |
|
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
9640 |
FC IRLANDE AUDERGHEM |
B |
DAMES – 2e Prov. (DA2) |
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES RESERVES DIM RB |
|
|
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
|
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
2364 |
R.F.C. PERWEZ |
|
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
5624 |
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN |
|
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
6701 |
A.S. MONT-SAINT-ANDRE |
|
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
6818 |
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT |
|
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
7454 |
U.S. ARCHENNES-PECROT |
A |
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
7749 |
FC INT. JANDRAIN-JANDRENOUILLE |
|
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
8661 |
C.S. BIERGEOIS |
|
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
A |
Reserves Dimanche (RB) |
|
|
|
|
|
U17 PROVINCIAL U17PR |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
79 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
178 |
R. LA HULPE S.C. |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
1614 |
U.S. REBECQUOISE |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
5710 |
R.C.S. NIVELLOIS |
|
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
6724 |
R.C. VILLERS LA VILLE |
A |
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
7294 |
U.S. D’OPHAIN |
A |
U17 Provincial (17PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
U15 PROVINCIAL U15PR |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
A |
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
|
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
|
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
A |
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
A |
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
1918 |
FC GENAPPE |
A |
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
|
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
A |
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
|
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
A |
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
|
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
6724 |
R.C. VILLERS LA VILLE |
|
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
|
U15 Provincial (15PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
U14 PROVINCIAL U14PR |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
|
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
|
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
A |
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
1614 |
U.S. REBECQUOISE |
A |
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
|
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
A |
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
B |
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
|
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
|
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
6724 |
R.C. VILLERS LA VILLE |
|
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
7294 |
U.S. D’OPHAIN |
|
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
A |
U14 Provincial (14PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
U13 PROVINCIAL U13PR |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
A |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
|
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
1614 |
U.S. REBECQUOISE |
A |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
A |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
A |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
|
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
B |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
7294 |
U.S. D’OPHAIN |
|
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
A |
U13 Provincial (13PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
U13 REGIONAL 13B |
|
|
79 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
|
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
178 |
R. LA HULPE S.C. |
A |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
178 |
R. LA HULPE S.C. |
B |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
1918 |
FC GENAPPE |
|
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
2098 |
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ |
|
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
B |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
A |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
5624 |
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN |
|
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
5710 |
R.C.S. NIVELLOIS |
A |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
A |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
7740 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
|
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
B |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
A |
U13 BW / BXL (13B) |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 PROVINCIAL U12PR |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
1614 |
U.S. REBECQUOISE |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
|
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
B |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
6724 |
R.C. VILLERS LA VILLE |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
7294 |
U.S. D’OPHAIN |
|
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
A |
U12 Provincial (12PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 REGIONAL U12B |
|
|
79 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
|
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
178 |
R. LA HULPE S.C. |
|
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
B |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
2098 |
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ |
|
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
B |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
|
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
5710 |
R.C.S. NIVELLOIS |
A |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
B |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
A |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
6818 |
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT |
A |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
8512 |
ET. SP. BRAINOISE |
A |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
B |
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
|
U12 BW / BXL (12B) |
|
|
|
|
|
U11 PROVINCIAL U11PR |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
A |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
|
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
1614 |
U.S. REBECQUOISE |
A |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
A |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
|
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
A |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
B |
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
7294 |
U.S. D’OPHAIN |
|
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
|
U11 Provincial (11PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
U11 REGIONAL U11B |
|
|
79 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
178 |
R. LA HULPE S.C. |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
1918 |
FC GENAPPE |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
2098 |
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
5710 |
R.C.S. NIVELLOIS |
B |
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
6818 |
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
7740 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
9570 |
OLYMPIC CLABECQ |
B |
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
|
U11 BW / BXL (11B) |
|
|
|
|
|
U10 PROVINCIAL U10PR |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
|
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
|
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
1614 |
U.S. REBECQUOISE |
A |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
A |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
A |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
A |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
B |
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
7294 |
U.S. D’OPHAIN |
|
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
|
U10 Provincial (10PR) |
|
|
|
|
|
U10 REGIONAL U10B |
|
|
79 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
|
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
C |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
178 |
R. LA HULPE S.C. |
B |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
B |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
5624 |
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN |
|
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
5710 |
R.C.S. NIVELLOIS |
B |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
C |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
B |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
6724 |
R.C. VILLERS LA VILLE |
B |
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
6818 |
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT |
|
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
|
U10 BW / BXL (10B) |
|
|
|
|
|
U9 REGIONAL U9A |
|
|
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
A |
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
2098 |
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ |
|
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
A |
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
A |
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
A |
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
5624 |
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN |
|
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
A |
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
7740 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
|
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
A |
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
|
U9 BW / BXL (9A) |
|
|
|
|
|
U9 REGIONAL U9B |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
C |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
79 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
|
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
1918 |
FC GENAPPE |
|
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
B |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
B |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
B |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
B |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
B |
U9 BW / BXL (9B) |
|
|
|
|
|
U8 REGIONAL U8A |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
C |
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
79 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
A |
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
2098 |
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
A |
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
5624 |
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
A |
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
6724 |
R.C. VILLERS LA VILLE |
A |
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
7740 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
A |
U8 BW / BXL (8C) |
|
|
|
|
|
U8 REGIONAL U8B |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
677 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
1464 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
1918 |
FC GENAPPE |
|
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
3481 |
UNION LASNE OHAIN |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
5632 |
A.F.C. TUBIZE |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
5710 |
R.C.S. NIVELLOIS |
A |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
B |
U8 BW / BXL (8B) |
|
|
|
|
|
U7 REGIONAL U7A |
|
|
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
A |
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
A |
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
2098 |
R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
2364 |
R.F.C. PERWEZ |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
3262 |
R.W. WALHAIN C.G. |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
4549 |
RACING JET WAVRE |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
A |
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
7740 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
A |
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
9653 |
F.C. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7B) |
|
|
|
|
|
U7 REGIONAL U7B |
|
|
75 |
R.C.S. BRAINOIS |
C |
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
171 |
R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU |
B |
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
199 |
R.A.S. JODOIGNE |
B |
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
1855 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
1918 |
FC GENAPPE |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
5312 |
R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
5624 |
S.C. BEAUVECHAIN |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
6460 |
S-R INCOURT |
B |
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
6818 |
C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT |
|
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
9308 |
A.S.E. DE CHASTRE |
B |
U7 BW / BXL (7A) |
Fichier PDF a télécharger