Un programme tres chargé au stade de La Cabouse du 8 au 19 janvier!
Sat 08-01-2022 | 09:30 | U8(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 09:30 | U7(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 09:30 | U8(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 09:30 | U9(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 10:00 | U9(H) | R.F.C. Perwez – R.A.S. Jodoigne |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 10:45 | U11(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 10:45 | U10(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 11:15 | U9(H) | R.F.C. Perwez – R.A.S. Jodoigne |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 12:00 | U10(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 12:00 | U11(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R. Union Rixensartoise |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 13:30 | U13(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 13:30 | U12(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R. Excelsior Stephanois |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 14:30 | U13(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 17:00 | U19(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – F.C. Moreda Uccle |
Sat 08-01-2022 | 19:30 | Equipe Première N3 | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau |
Sun 09-01-2022 | 11:15 | Equipe Première (Dames)(D) | Jodoigne A – Leeuw |
Sun 09-01-2022 | 14:30 | Equipe Première(H) | SC Jodoigne – Eghezee B |
Sun 09-01-2022 | 17:30 | Equipe Première B | R.A.S. Jodoigne B – F.C. Entite Wasseiges |
Tue 11-01-2022 | 20:15 | Equipe Première N3 | R.A.S. Jodoigne – Racing White Daring Molenbeek |
Sat 15-01-2022 | 09:30 | U15(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 15-01-2022 | 13:00 | U14(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 15-01-2022 | 14:30 | U14(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 15-01-2022 | 16:00 | U16(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Hannutois |
Sat 15-01-2022 | 18:00 | U19(H) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R. Jeun. Aischoise |
Sat 15-01-2022 | 20:00 | Equipe Première(H) | SC Jodoigne – FFF Brussels |
Sun 16-01-2022 | 09:30 | Equipe Première (Dames)(D) | R.A.S. Jodoigne – Zennester Hombeek |
Sun 16-01-2022 | 14:30 | Equipe Première N3 | R.A.S. Jodoigne – R.F.C. Perwez |
Sun 16-01-2022 | 17:30 | Equipe Première B | R.A.S. Jodoigne – S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden |
Tue 18-01-2022 | 18:30 | COUPE BW – U14 | R.F.C. Orp-Noduwez – R.A.S. Jodoigne |
19/01/2022 | AP 15H00 JQ 19H30 | DETECT DAY STANDARD |